Market Map

@BuyBuyBuySellSellSell
@StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
AIndex38610823744
Stock51291073206426151664614
Etf22071400505521172
Crypto8183
Fund56004701164031106
Investment universeStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Investment Themes78753
Index Components101403031
Sector Components1412311110
Etf312110
Funds19181
Crypto44
Mix of AIndexes1266
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 91583111415
Rating 82811152
Rating 74115233
Rating 63614203
Rating 53913206
Rating 43662010
Rating 319811
Rating 213391
Rating 116754
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock376713
2 o'clock8216
3 o'clock1121
4 o'clock32
5 o'clock11
6 o'clock223
7 o'clock48
8 o'clock1103
9 o'clock165
10 o'clock101
11 o'clock51
12 o'clock527311
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 1
SRRI 21
SRRI 311
SRRI 41761
SRRI 5557922
SRRI 61912716
SRRI 73183
SRRI 8241
SRRI 931
CountryStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
USA1813206066
Australia2793262
Austria2929
Belgium42491
Canada2512831
Denmark91101
Finland4756
France1611851
Germany2052233
Greece77
Hong Kong53556113
Ireland1015
Italy248312
Netherlands6070
Norway55611
Poland1111
Portugal1414
Singapore72372
Spain101108
Sweden1641711
Switzerland17220212
UK339513981
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 9152411
Rating 8946
Rating 716377
Rating 6192910
Rating 5541123231
Rating 485233042
Rating 31803476891
Rating 238284180157112
Rating 1436991417312270564511
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock131267323111
2 o'clock7413717711
3 o'clock6610415311
4 o'clock344485113
5 o'clock15194814
6 o'clock2402796481134
7 o'clock104241284
8 o'clock8716015911
9 o'clock421111171
10 o'clock368595
11 o'clock144936
12 o'clock230568490341
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 41
SRRI 51221
SRRI 6998525411
SRRI 777711371557533311
SRRI 81464625771122
SRRI 950378205121
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 9
Rating 8
Rating 7
Rating 6642
Rating 5221624
Rating 462331118
Rating 316210037351
Rating 2336209736811
Rating 116191038380396151
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock3601411471
2 o'clock1003239
3 o'clock29141212
4 o'clock20991
5 o'clock5481
6 o'clock6621471
7 o'clock722630
8 o'clock462221
9 o'clock531115
10 o'clock501513
11 o'clock34163
12 o'clock56419417712
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 1321
SRRI 229521
SRRI 345127
SRRI 420839341
SRRI 5953156
SRRI 678425833732
SRRI 7226151763
SRRI 8974
SRRI 914
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 9
Rating 8
Rating 7
Rating 6643
Rating 51798
Rating 4342591
Rating 322915279
Rating 2856558325121
Rating 14458395312161185
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock154561212
2 o'clock3741321
3 o'clock95343
4 o'clock421131
5 o'clock1631
6 o'clock225502
7 o'clock16748
8 o'clock115721
9 o'clock11745
10 o'clock158421
11 o'clock9421
12 o'clock17535671111
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 112210
SRRI 221110
SRRI 3671731
SRRI 41549328132
SRRI 542215321
SRRI 61541880252
SRRI 71851851