Market Map

@BuyBuyBuySellSellSell
@StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
AIndex390110238451
Stock559310712084267652015252
Etf23791407508547131232
Crypto8183
Fund6083470116404263052
Investment universeStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Investment Themes78753
Index Components101403031
Sector Components1452311411
Etf312110
Funds19181
Crypto44
Mix of AIndexes12841
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 927157182341
Rating 8215115
Rating 7289163
Rating 6191361
Rating 5176101
Rating 41679
Rating 311641
Rating 233
Rating 144
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock571
2 o'clock434
3 o'clock47
4 o'clock25
5 o'clock3
6 o'clock12163
7 o'clock15486
8 o'clock18489
9 o'clock22376
10 o'clock14244
11 o'clock5134
12 o'clock63081
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 1
SRRI 21
SRRI 311
SRRI 41532
SRRI 5567522
SRRI 625135181
SRRI 72213
SRRI 84
SRRI 9
CountryStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
USA19832080205
Australia3193403
Austria2929
Belgium5051
Canada2752862
Denmark1061091
Finland5356
France1751831
Germany2172212
Greece77
Hong Kong55756971
Ireland1415
Italy30231511
Netherlands6268
Norway6063
Poland1111
Portugal151511
Singapore74374
Spain103106
Sweden176180
Switzerland1882061
UK371513912
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 9218410
Rating 87215
Rating 713346
Rating 62368101
Rating 551112317
Rating 46873138
Rating 3170287277
Rating 2383771481801212
Rating 148579291793233341814132
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock70129142211
2 o'clock39749211
3 o'clock20556611
4 o'clock1820371
5 o'clock51017
6 o'clock169349386111
7 o'clock1552915081
8 o'clock154242446
9 o'clock1371993321
10 o'clock69186213
11 o'clock581051381
12 o'clock1774242995141311
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 45
SRRI 52220
SRRI 691782792111
SRRI 77721148155248712
SRRI 816249762117521
SRRI 944359199321
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 9
Rating 8
Rating 7
Rating 6
Rating 5
Rating 4292361
Rating 3824910241
Rating 224914046681
Rating 120191195452449121221
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock961670
2 o'clock781047
3 o'clock9215341
4 o'clock4641822
5 o'clock811
6 o'clock68174811
7 o'clock15632501
8 o'clock240102792
9 o'clock224104621
10 o'clock18489551
11 o'clock7549312
12 o'clock14070427
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 1612
SRRI 23193
SRRI 36017111
SRRI 4198395111
SRRI 591314811
SRRI 6786241358822
SRRI 72291637031
SRRI 8661
SRRI 913
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 9
Rating 8
Rating 7
Rating 62
Rating 5
Rating 4881
Rating 36151121
Rating 24333281141211
Rating 15580431415113242842
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock1413021
2 o'clock126211
3 o'clock781411
4 o'clock531
5 o'clock2411
6 o'clock2513111
7 o'clock7741291
8 o'clock117034621
9 o'clock874386
10 o'clock528290
11 o'clock30115521
12 o'clock3812332229
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 113010
SRRI 2223131
SRRI 3819881
SRRI 413813289931
SRRI 5405143351
SRRI 61546861410152
SRRI 719719721