Market Map

@BuyBuyBuySellSellSell
@StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
AIndex3881102354611
Stock5664107620352678224154110
Etf24201406509560161296
Crypto7484
Fund6179472116226112203
Investment universeStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Investment Themes75723
Index Components1014030311
Sector Components1462411312
Etf3121101
Funds19181
Crypto44
Mix of AIndexes1275
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 930161203391
Rating 81910811
Rating 7211092
Rating 613572
Rating 51183
Rating 49351
Rating 3431
Rating 244
Rating 166
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock781
2 o'clock4113
3 o'clock11254
4 o'clock131531
5 o'clock16226
6 o'clock5279191
7 o'clock5616
8 o'clock2111
9 o'clock1
10 o'clock
11 o'clock
12 o'clock32
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 1
SRRI 21
SRRI 311
SRRI 41632
SRRI 553722411
SRRI 62713217
SRRI 72243
SRRI 84
SRRI 9
CountryStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
USA19892031241
Australia32233661
Austria2929
Belgium51511
Canada2782852
Denmark10810911
Finland55561
France1851891
Germany2182211
Greece77
Hong Kong56257321
Ireland1515
Italy3073141
Netherlands6668
Norway62631
Poland1111
Portugal1515
Singapore75375
Spain1041061
Sweden1811823
Switzerland19220631
UK384513902
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 9299614
Rating 813329
Rating 715447
Rating 632311191
Rating 555824231
Rating 41012232531
Rating 3212239010331
Rating 2413721711819212
Rating 14794932169522692111147
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock486191
2 o'clock6870125
3 o'clock591231191
4 o'clock4411213311
5 o'clock4170931
6 o'clock384474885112216
7 o'clock23168664011351
8 o'clock8821225734
9 o'clock429914221
10 o'clock1535551
11 o'clock61826
12 o'clock5075112431
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 415
SRRI 54119
SRRI 6105108306331
SRRI 777411381579220847
SRRI 815146458522
SRRI 942323184121
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 9
Rating 8
Rating 7
Rating 6
Rating 5431
Rating 424174311
Rating 373411319211
Rating 224011756691341
Rating 12079122843646813933
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock33430
2 o'clock601944
3 o'clock8723282
4 o'clock9617342
5 o'clock6919271
6 o'clock21810645111
7 o'clock6502612071283
8 o'clock12342107424
9 o'clock399231
10 o'clock1449
11 o'clock91
12 o'clock8461
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 1611
SRRI 23098
SRRI 39522911
SRRI 417138592
SRRI 590345511
SRRI 678826836012786
SRRI 72151306613
SRRI 81061
SRRI 9111
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 9
Rating 8
Rating 71
Rating 62
Rating 51
Rating 4533
Rating 34836141
Rating 23812361551343
Rating 1574244441448478173
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock64121
2 o'clock70131
3 o'clock123175
4 o'clock161331
5 o'clock1734731
6 o'clock2938103725691
7 o'clock1030387315
8 o'clock9642511
9 o'clock309
10 o'clock133
11 o'clock53
12 o'clock1816
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 113610
SRRI 225013
SRRI 398011812
SRRI 412583121435
SRRI 5375138611
SRRI 61560886408101
SRRI 716214531