Market Map

@BuyBuyBuySellSellSell
@StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
AIndex388108239442121
Stock52211076207126346752112
Etf2237140050552831341
Crypto81833
Fund56634701164021149
Investment universeStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Investment Themes78753
Index Components10140303111
Sector Components143231131022
Etf312110
Funds19181
Crypto44
Mix of AIndexes1266
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 91563211115121
Rating 8318203
Rating 73817201
Rating 638132151
Rating 53710225
Rating 43481791
Rating 321912
Rating 216493
Rating 117773
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock49336
2 o'clock30556
3 o'clock5382
4 o'clock116111
5 o'clock1721
6 o'clock4375
7 o'clock118611
8 o'clock3154
9 o'clock2103
10 o'clock332
11 o'clock11
12 o'clock9661
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 1
SRRI 21
SRRI 311
SRRI 41761
SRRI 55577191
SRRI 61812219111
SRRI 7525311
SRRI 841
SRRI 9151
CountryStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
USA18372067621
Australia2843273
Austria2929
Belgium4752
Canada2532831
Denmark9510311
Finland5057
France1671871
Germany2052223
Greece77
Hong Kong5355621
Ireland1115
Italy2593101
Netherlands6070
Norway5964
Poland1111
Portugal1414
Singapore743741
Spain101108
Sweden16317011
Switzerland1772042
UK3525140011
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 911139
Rating 89235
Rating 75114
Rating 621281211
Rating 5601621261
Rating 463153028
Rating 315921787712
Rating 23478315015011
Rating 1454693517772323555199
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock158297309
2 o'clock8727820621
3 o'clock53169147152
4 o'clock25888964
5 o'clock1042371
6 o'clock25749974121373
7 o'clock11519328432
8 o'clock881211941
9 o'clock4679128
10 o'clock347084
11 o'clock182545
12 o'clock1852103701312
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 42
SRRI 51224
SRRI 61018125423
SRRI 77701138154253595
SRRI 81534715831272
SRRI 95137922952
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 93111
Rating 8
Rating 7
Rating 6
Rating 511713
Rating 443168191
Rating 3149942339
Rating 236520480921
Rating 1166610783923743133
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock483125179
2 o'clock2621037511
3 o'clock75512512
4 o'clock1820111
5 o'clock494
6 o'clock7637311
7 o'clock65303211
8 o'clock612324
9 o'clock793627
10 o'clock632123
11 o'clock271114
12 o'clock187398321
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 1421
SRRI 22951
SRRI 344138
SRRI 420839402
SRRI 591295611
SRRI 6791258340221
SRRI 72241527512
SRRI 8974
SRRI 93
Rating Buy & HoldStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
Rating 9
Rating 8
Rating 7
Rating 6313
Rating 5972
Rating 4201110
Rating 3150115361
Rating 271446926911
Rating 14767409813201139
CycleStatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
1 o'clock185344422
2 o'clock8254292
3 o'clock26518343
4 o'clock776942
5 o'clock28282
6 o'clock2741052
7 o'clock18370
8 o'clock165841
9 o'clock19282
10 o'clock143461
11 o'clock4311
12 o'clock653861
Risk and Reward Ind.StatEURUSDOtherEURUSDOtherEURUSDOther
SRRI 112310
SRRI 221310
SRRI 3670741
SRRI 4154432631
SRRI 541815522
SRRI 61547878295
SRRI 71861871